wmra logo  
contact button
World Trophy Results - Details Print
Results World Mountain Running Trophy
World Mountain Running Championships 2012

Temu-Ponte di Legno (ITA), 02.09.2012

Men individual (14.1 km/1150 m/138 participants)

Place Name Country Time
1 MAMU Petro ERI 1:01:34
2 TEKLAY Azeria ERI 1:02:47
3 SAFRONOV Andrey RUS 1:03:06
4 TSIEGE Debesay ERI 1:04:04
5 ABATE Gabriele ITA 1:04:53
6 BALDACCINI Alex ITA 1:04:59
7 DE GASPERI Marco ITA 1:05:10
8 CHECHUN Yuriy RUS 1:05:41
9 RANDALL Glenn USA 1:05:48
10 ESTIFANOS Atoy ERI 1:05:50
11 KOSOVELJ Mitja SLO 1:05:52
12 CANADAY Sage USA 1:05:55
13 CHEVRIER Xavier ITA 1:06:03
14 GRAY Joe USA 1:06:20
15 AKALIN Emrah TUR 1:06:27
16 PUENTES Pedro Jose VEN 1:06:29
17 VERNON Steve GBR 1:06:40
18 SIMPSON Robbie GBR 1:06:47
19 DEMATTEIS Bernard ITA 1:06:49
20 BELLAMY Benjamin FRA 1:06:57
21 LECHLEITNER Simon AUT 1:07:07
22 RANCON Julien FRA 1:07:19
23 RAMIRO Mario Alberto MEX 1:07:32
24 KOVACS Adam HUN 1:07:37
25 MEYSSAT Emmanuel FRA 1:07:40
26 GOMES Paulo POR 1:07:48
27 MINYAKOV Andrey RUS 1:07:50
28 WEREDE Zerit ERI 1:07:52
29 KLEIST Anders SWE 1:07:57
30 MUSTAFA Shaban BUL 1:08:00
31 CARVALHO Jose POR 1:08:01
32 BUYUKBEZGIN Suleyman TUR 1:08:01
33 KRAR Robert CAN 1:08:03
34 RANGEL Juan Pablo COL 1:08:11
35 KAZAN Deniz TUR 1:08:15
36 SYMONDS Joe GBR 1:08:18
37 SHKLYAEV Andrey RUS 1:08:19
38 VOJAK Jiri CZE 1:08:29
39 BURRIER Georges FRA 1:08:32
40 ZEILER Timo GER 1:08:33
41 PAGNUEV Alexey RUS 1:08:36
42 MACMAHON Brian IRL 1:08:54
43 JANDARI Said FRA 1:09:06
44 FREI Martin CZE 1:09:09
45 MUGA Rui POR 1:09:14
46 JAILLARDON Renaud FRA 1:09:17
47 RODRIGUES Artur POR 1:09:21
48 RODRIGUES Pedro POR 1:09:28
49 TONINELLI Antonio ITA 1:09:38
50 SMITH Christopher GBR 1:09:39
51 BUGGE Johan NOR 1:09:55
52 HOMOLAC Jiri CZE 1:09:58
53 BLAKE Eric USA 1:10:00
54 DON-WAUCHOPE Iain RSA 1:10:06
55 LAMOVEC Peter SLO 1:10:06
56 SWINBURN Nick GBR 1:10:09
57 MCMULLAN James GBR 1:10:17
58 NIKOLOV Yolo BUL 1:10:23
59 BUTLER Dougan NZL 1:10:26
60 MANNING Tommy USA 1:10:38
61 WIGHTMAN Nicholas AUS 1:10:40
62 AKKOYUN Mehmet TUR 1:10:44
63 MERCADO Victor Daniel MEX 1:10:53
64 ABAD Norberto MEX 1:10:59
65 WOSIK Daniel POL 1:11:11
66 UEBEL Steffan GER 1:11:26
67 TENGSAREID Torsten NOR 1:11:40
68 ALIC Simon SLO 1:11:44
69 BREGAR Gasper SLO 1:11:53
70 VOLLMER Mark CAN 1:12:06
71 HAVLICEK Jan CZE 1:12:22
72 FLYNN Eoin IRL 1:12:26
73 BERTELS Jelle BEL 1:12:33
74 KARON Bartosz POL 1:12:41
75 BESSA Ragerio POR 1:12:49
76 CONROY Ian IRL 1:13:00
77 POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil POL 1:13:02
78 ROSSMANN Thomas AUT 1:13:17
79 MCCARTHY Edward CAN 1:13:19
80 LUDVIGSEN Thorbjoern NOR 1:13:30
81 LUSTENBERGER Martin SUI 1:13:32
82 IIDA Yuiro JPN 1:13:35
83 LE PORHO David CAN 1:13:37
84 HUGHES Glenn NZL 1:13:46
85 HUTCHINSON Alex CAN 1:13:54
86 HOGAN Tom IRL 1:13:56
87 BLAHA Tomas CZE 1:13:56
88 SALAMIN Augustin SUI 1:14:11
89 CHICHESTER Tim USA 1:15:00
90 MIHELIC Luka SLO 1:15:31
91 REDL Alois AUT 1:15:43
92 NIJS Sven BEL 1:16:18
93 KEVAN James IRL 1:16:21
94 KHARITONOV Oleg RUS 1:16:27
95 MIKULIC Nikola CRO 1:16:51
96 MLAKAR Gregor SLO 1:16:55
97 THOMPSON Fraser AUS 1:16:58
98 BIERCZAK Maciej POL 1:17:01
99 BUDELOT Yannick MON 1:17:05
100 JOLY Jente BEL 1:17:19
101 MESTDAGH Simon BEL 1:17:41
102 TORFS Sanne BEL 1:18:22
103 LOPEZ Miguel Angel MEX 1:18:30
104 KELLEZI Ilir ALB 1:18:37
105 RISTOVSKI Jovica MKD 1:18:54
106 GERLEI Tamas HUN 1:19:56
107 HARRIES Jordan AUS 1:20:08
108 SZEKERES Attila HUN 1:20:13
109 RENARD Arnaud BEL 1:21:00
110 FELICI Matteo SMR 1:21:16
111 WHITELEY Robin AUS 1:21:24
112 SCULLION Stephen IRL 1:21:33
113 ADLI - MON 1:21:34
114 URBAN Mate HUN 1:21:40
115 RIDOLFI Stefano SMR 1:22:39
116 SIMANOVICH Dzianis BLR 1:23:12
117 HORVATH Bela HUN 1:23:24
118 KIRADZIEV Aleksandar MKD 1:23:36
119 ROBB Gerard AUS 1:24:29
120 PELSOCZY Attila HUN 1:25:45
121 AJANOVSKI Kokan MKD 1:26:20
122 PROKOPENKO Oleksii UKR 1:27:04
123 CILIA Charlie MLT 1:27:13
124 BACHIR Omar MON 1:27:21
125 DI GIUSTO Laurent MON 1:27:29
126 MALKA Haim ISR 1:28:46
127 JAKIMOVSKI Igor MKD 1:29:38
128 TOCCACELI Massimiliano SMR 1:32:41
129 MUGNAINI Alberto SMR 1:32:41
130 ZANCHI Alberto SMR 1:36:31
131 CUFFARO Nino MON 1:37:54
132 ZANOTTI Marco SMR 1:38:45
133 BOZHKO Kostiantyn UKR 1:39:31
134 KARPAU Aliaksei BLR 1:40:21
135 ANTONYUK Deniys UKR 1:45:23
136 STALYNSKYI Volodymyr UKR 1:45:58
137 KOVTUNENKO Yuriy UKR 1:47:19
138 SHCHERBANIVSKY Andriy UKR 1:54:50

Back Button
button


European Athletics Logo IAAF Logo top button